open
Upgrade to a better browser, please.

Science Fiction, Fantasy & Horror Authors

Michael Chabon


Michael Chabon

Biography | Works in WWEnd | Images | Videos | Blogs | Search

Full Name: Michael Chabon
Pseudonym: Leon Chaim Bach, Malachi B. Cohen, August Van Zorn
Born: April 24, 1963
Occupation: Writer, Columnist
Nationality: American
Links:



Biography

No biography exists for this author. Be the first to write one.

Submit a Biography


Works in the WWEnd Database

 Non Series Works

 (2002)
 (2000)
 (2007)
 
 
 
 

Images

No images currently exist for this author. Be the first to add one.

Submit an Image


Videos

Submit a Video Link from YouTube


Michael Chabon in Blogs